agenda | Sugar Mama

2019

12 januari
Semcafe
Velp
19 januari
Esprit
Rotterdam
26 januari
Royal
Mill
1 februari
Mulligan’s
Leer (Dld)
2 februari
’t Kantoor
Groningen
9 februari
Herberg
Ommen
16 februari
Spinners
Cuyk
23 februari
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
24 februari
Pilaren
Alkmaar

2016

8 januari
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
30januari
Grand Cafe Centraal
Haaksbergen
7 februari
Mulligan’s Pub
Leer (Dld)
11 maart
Tagrijn
Zwolle
25 maart
Pimpandoer
Den Helder
9 april
Phonix
Moormerland (Dld)
23 april
Jameson’s Pub
Emden (Dld)
24 april
Noot
Dordrecht
4 mei
Sevens
Hardenberg
6 mei
High Chapparal
Heiderscheid (Lux)
7 mei
High Chapparral
Heiderscheid (Lux)
28 mei
Dupont
Den Helder
29 mei
Worsteltent
Den Burg
17 juli
Atalanta
Arnhem
23 juli
Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
6 augustus
Phonix festival
Moormerland (Dld)
7 augustus
Alte Zollhaus
Stickhausen (Dld)
2 september
Roddens
Buncrana (Irl)
10 september
Stenen Plaats
Den Burg
11 september
Cafe Mans
Den Burg
24 september
Schavuit
Zeist
30 september
Peppel
Hengelo
1 oktober
prive feest
Heino
2 oktober
Lokaal 42
Helmond
8 oktober
Kanape
Stadthagen (Dld)
23 oktober
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
28 oktober
Herberg
Ommen
29 oktober
Galerie Schmitz
Moers (Dld)
4 november
Jameson’s Pub (bluesnacht)
Emden (Dld)
6 november
Cafe 1614
Monnickendam
12 november
Thole
Quakenbruck (Dld)
19 november
Toedem
Neer
26 november
Bij Die Twee (bluesnacht)
Wijk bij Duurstede
27 november
Oude Bank
Leek
10 december
cafe Koos
Zwolle (ak)
23 december
Oude Enghe
Soest

2017

1 januari
Pandje
Steenwijk
8 januari
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
28 januari
Westendorp Blues
Westendorp
3 februari
Mulligan’s
Leer (Dld)
4 februari
Egelantier
Hazerswoude
12 februari
Camelot
Zutphen
24 februari
CMC
Arnhem
25 februari
Thole
Quackenbruck (Dld)
4 maart
Pilaren
Alkmaar
25 maart
Royal
Mill
26 maart
Atalanta
Arnhem
1 april
Voorjaarsblues
Westervoort
7 april
de Wit (bluesnacht)
Terneuzen
8 april
Estrella’s
Emmerich (Dld)
9 april
Lambiek
Tilburg
16 april
Atlanta
Arnhem
21 april
Inn ’t Lelyveldt
Nieuwveen (bluesnacht)
22 april
Phonix
Moormerland (Dld)
20 mei
Dupont
Den Helder
3 juni
Varilux festival
Zevenaar
10 juni
Die Twee
Bergen op Zoom
11 juni
Panta Rhei
Vlissingen
23 juni
Vlieblues
Vlieland
24 juni
Vlieblues
Vlieland
25 juni
Worsteltent
Den Burg
2 juli
’t Huessenaartje
Huissen
7 juli
Sevens
Hardenberg
26 augustus
Roddens
Buncrana (Irl)
2 september
Rockcafe de Twee Gezusters
Zeist
9 september
Esprit
Rotterdam
23 september
Gulden Vlies (bluesnacht)
Alkmaar
24 september
Bierhuis (ak)
Woerden
30 september
Culture Club
Arnhem
7 oktober
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
13 oktober
Pimpandoer
Den Helder
14 oktober
Stenen Plaats (Texel blues)
Den Burg
20 oktober
Cafe Classen
Arnhem
27 oktober
Herberg
Ommen
28 oktober
Pinte Aurich
Aurich (Dld)
4 november
An de Poort
Xanten (Dld)
10 november
Alte Zollstation
Stickhausen (Dld)
11 november
Magoo (Musiknacht)
Bad Zwischenahn (Dld)
17 november
Hete Brij
Zwolle
18 november
Schiller
Aalten
26 november
Pandje
Steenwijk
2 december
Egelantier
Hazerswoude
16 december
Wapen van Huizen
Huizen
22 december
Aal Echternach
Echternach (Lux)
23 december
Vereinshoes
Vaals
30 december
Oude Enghe
Soest

2018

19 januari
Daniels
Wageningen (bluesnacht)
20 januari
Estrella’s
Emmerich (D)
28 januari
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
2 februari
Mulligan’s
Leer (D)
4 februari
1614
Monnickendam
17 februari
Zeezicht
Haaksbergen
3 maart
British Club
Minden (D)
11 maart
Klomp
Etten-Leur
18 maart
Atlanta
Arnhem
24 maart
Hete Brij
Zwolle
31 maart
Pilaren
Alkmaar
!4 april
Estrella
Emmerich (D)
20 april
de Wit
Terneuzen (bluesnacht)
27 april
Dupont
Den Helder
28 april
Phonix
Moormerland (D)
29 april
Kantoor
Groningen
5 mei
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
9 mei
Pandje 2.0
Zwolle (bluesnacht)
19 mei
Varilux festival
Zevenaar
2 juni
Gauwe Geit
Nijverdal
3 juni
Lambiek
Tilburg
8 juni
de Wit
Terneuzen
17 juni
Bierhuis
Woerden (ak)
24 juni
Bluescafe
Apeldoorn
5 augustus
Worsteltent
Den Burg
9 augustus
Cactus
Hengelo
11 augustus
Aal Echternach
Echternach (Lux)
12 augustus
Toedem
Neer
1 september
Caluna
Ommen
7 september
Woodies
Elburg (ak. met Klaas Vermeulen)
8 september
Bij Die Twee
Wijk Bij Duurstede
16 september
Oude Haven
Apeldoorn
21 september
Pimpandoer
Den Helder
29 september
Artishock
Soest
30 september
Gulden Vlies (Alkmaar blues)
Alkmaar
6 oktober
Markizicht
Coevorden
20 oktober
Spinners
Cuyk
27 oktober
Pinte
Aurich (D)
2 november
Jameson’s
Emden (D)
3 november
Alte Zollstation
Stickhausen (D)
10 november
Magoo
Bad Zwischenahn (D)
18 november
Mie Pieters
Heukelom
24 november
Schavuit
Zeist
1 december
Egelantier
Hazerswoude
8 december
Oude Enghe
Soest
22 december
Sevens
Hardenberg